Crazydaysandnights.Net - Info crazydaysandnights.net

crazydaysandnights.net receives about 5,700 unique visitors and 55,689 (9.77 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $525.88/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $302,875.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank crazydaysandnights.net is ranked number 55,154 in the world and 0.00114% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.24.123.94.

About - crazydaysandnights.net

How popular is crazydaysandnights.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
171,000
Daily Pageviews:
55,689 (9.77 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
55,154 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00114% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 63.0%69.1%15098
Canada 7.8%8.5%11914
France 4.3%5.4%33767
United Kingdom 2.8%1.1%66603
Italy 2.7%0.3%69645
Turkey 1.9%0.7%33613
India 1.7%1.4%108868
Finland 1.6%2.6%10260
Israel 1.6%1.4%11245
Sweden 1.5%1.3%19041
Norway 1.1%4.1%14027
Russian Federation 0.6%0.1%271292

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
crazydaysandnights.net
100.00%100.00%9.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush crazydaysandnights.net
Domain:
  crazydaysandnights.net
Rank:
  11,689
Organic Keywords:
  611
Organic Traffic:
  97,588
Organic Cost:
  $495,047.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
425
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is crazydaysandnights.net?

Facebook:
  1,669
Google +:
  52
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  124
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much crazydaysandnights.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$525.88
Monthly Revenue:
$15,776.40
Yearly Revenue:
$191,946.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 38,481$441.38
Canada 4,734$33.18
France 3,007$14.13
Norway 2,283$12.10
Finland 1,448$10.50
Israel 780$4.55
Sweden 724$3.85
United Kingdom 613$3.82
India 780$1.25
Italy 167$0.58
Turkey 390$0.42
Russian Federation 56$0.11

How much money do crazydaysandnights.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$97.17
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,915.16
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$35,467.80
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
9,957
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
298,699
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,634,172
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 6,927$79.45
Canada 1,183$8.30
Norway 457$2.42
Finland 333$2.41
France 331$1.55
Sweden 203$1.08
Israel 148$0.87
United Kingdom 98$0.61
India 218$0.35
Italy 28$0.10
Turkey 27$0.03
Russian Federation 3$0.01

How much is crazydaysandnights.net worth?

Website Value:
$302,875.03

Where is crazydaysandnights.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.123.94
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.123.94

How fast does crazydaysandnights.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1990 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  67

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to crazydaysandnights.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 17:22:54 GMT
Server: Apache/2.4.12 (Unix) OpenSSL/1.0.1e-fips mod_bwlimited/1.4 mod_fcgid/2.3.9
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.40
Pragma: public
Cache-Control: max-age=2654, public
X-Pingback: http://www.crazydaysandnights.net/xmlrpc.php
Last-Modified: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 17:07:08 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS skip.ns.cloudflare.com 3598
NS linda.ns.cloudflare.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-02-03
Domain Age:
10 years 5 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CRAZYDAYSANDNIGHTS.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: PARK35.SECURESERVER.NET
Name Server: PARK36.SECURESERVER.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 11-oct-2014
Creation Date: 03-feb-2007
Expiration Date: 03-feb-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 25 Oct 2014 08:39:16 GMT <<<
Last update was 35 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
crazydaysandnights.net widget